Platz Platz AK Start-Nr. Zeit Name Vorname m/w JG AK Verein Lauf
1 1. M50 159 3:20:06,31 Boden Klaus m 52 M50 SV Tungeln 42,2km
2 1. M20 HK 155 3:20:27,73 Theilmann Oliver m 79 M20 HK 0 42,2km
3 1. M45 37 3:21:16,71 Kern Herbert m 53 M45 TuwAs Wildeshausen 42,2km
4 2. M50 47 3:22:36,70 Schmökel Wolfgang m 51 M50 0 42,2km
5 2. M45 81 3:23:05,23 Bleiker Detlef m 53 M45 LC 93 Delmenhorst 42,2km
6 1. M60 25 3:24:18,75 Kamermann Adolf m 38 M60 0 42,2km
7 3. M45 23 3:24:57,12 Freerksen Olaf m 55 M45 LF Mannheim 42,2km
8 1. M40 57 3:35:19,34 Sondag Hartwig m 62 M40 SV Lemwerder 42,2km
9 1. W35 147 3:42:24,86 Ramthun Martina w 64 W35 Lufthansa Sportverein Hamburg 42,2km
10 1. M55 20 3:42:54,70 Böttjer Helmuth m 46 M55 TSV Karlshöfen 42,2km
11 2. M40 10 3:46:14,56 Brechters Wilhelm m 62 M40 0 42,2km
12 3. M50 58 3:48:43,32 Voss Michael m 48 M50 0 42,2km
13 1. M35 53 3:48:45,23 Möller Georg m 65 M35 SC Onstmettingen 42,2km
14 1. M30 139 3:49:05,01 Behnel Olaf m 69 M30 0 42,2km
15 2. M60 18 3:49:12,96 Kück Hans-Hermann m 41 M60 TSV Karlshöfen 42,2km
16 2. M35 42 3:49:28,67 Roth Stefan m 64 M35 0 42,2km
17 4. M45 2 3:51:29,76 Gräwe Detlef m 53 M45 Tri-As Hamm 42,2km
18 5. M45 55 3:51:30,23 Knoblich Dieter m 53 M45 Marathon-Club Menden 42,2km
19 3. M35 12 3:52:47,42 Rühländer Bernd m 63 M35 0 42,2km
20 4. M35 41 3:52:47,64 Przyklenk Ingo m 63 M35 SV Lemwerder 42,2km
21 2. M55 149 3:53:23,12 Schmidt Patrik m 46 M55 100 MC Deutschland eV. 42,2km
22 2. M20 HK 39 3:54:14,06 Pfeilsticker Lars m 74 M20 HK 0 42,2km
23 5. M35 88 3:54:14,34 Goede Torsten m 63 M35 0 42,2km
24 3. M60 30 3:59:03,00 Lüning Bernhard m 41 M60 Lauftreff Cluvenhagen 42,2km
25 6. M45 5 3:59:10,03 Hentrup Manfred m 57 M45 0 42,2km
26 1. W45 9 4:00:07,43 Peschel Gudrun w 53 W45 0 42,2km
27 3. M40 136 4:02:29,76 Keller Axel m 58 M40 LT Dorfmark 42,2km
28 6. M35 13 4:03:22,75 Wolke Achim m 66 M35 TV Meppen 42,2km
29 4. M50 7 4:06:13,96 Peschel Werner m 49 M50 0 42,2km
30 5. M50 62 4:09:05,54 Helden von Matthias m 52 M50 LT Dorfmark 42,2km
31 4. M60 60 4:09:41,07 Mathiebe Bernd m 40 M60 0 42,2km
32 3. M55 86 4:10:04,51 Lienland Franz-Josef m 47 M55 0 42,2km
33 6. M50 135 4:11:37,14 Rosieka Helmut m 48 M50 LTS Bremen 42,2km
34 7. M45 80 4:11:38,31 Böttjer Winfried m 56 M45 0 42,2km
35 7. M35 127 4:12:29,57 Guder Michael m 63 M35 0 42,2km
36 4. M40 61 4:14:32,51 Tinnemann Guido m 62 M40 VFR Nienburg 42,2km
37 5. M40 26 4:18:36,62 Krebs Ralf m 58 M40 AOK LT Ganderkesee 42,2km
38 1. M65 148 4:19:08,20 Eipper Götz m 34 M65 LT-Alstertal-Hamburg 42,2km
39 8. M45 96 4:24:26,01 Hottas Christian m 56 M45 100 Marathon Club 42,2km
40 1. W55 97 4:24:26,37 Kocemba von Rosemarie w 44 W55 TUS Holtenau Kiel 42,2km
41 5. M60 27 4:24:35,61 Dünzelmann Alois m 42 M60 TuwAs Wildeshausen 42,2km
42 6. M40 87 4:24:36,71 Schwarz Alfred m 61 M40 TuwAs Wildeshausen 42,2km
43 1. M AJug 77 4:32:41,03 Remmers Hillard m 84 M AJug 0 42,2km
44 7. M50 17 4:33:22,04 Askamp Herbert m 52 M50 0 42,2km
45 4. M55 29 4:38:12,81 Hopp Manfred m 43 M55 100 Marathon Club 42,2km
46 7. M40 105 4:39:10,50 Pohl Guenter m 58 M40 SVE Wiefelstede 42,2km
47 1. M70 85 4:39:32,54 Ackemann Wilhelm m 28 M70 LG Kreis Verden 42,2km
48 9. M45 68 4:40:11,73 Schütte Heinrich m 56 M45 VSV Rössing 42,2km
49 8. M35 150 4:43:14,23 Wetzstein Andreas m 65 M35 0 42,2km
50 8. M50 131 4:46:06,84 Tamm Peer m 52 M50 0 42,2km
51 10. M45 34 4:47:36,46 Drexler Hans m 53 M45 LT Augath Braunschweig 42,2km
52 9. M50 15 5:03:22,76 Lüthje Klaus m 52 M50 VfL Lohbrügge 42,2km
53 8. M40 1 5:04:23,46 Makuszics Bodo m 58 M40 0 42,2km
54 11. M45 35 5:08:41,11 Gierse Gerold m 55 M45 TuwAs Wildeshausen 42,2km