Platz

Platz AK

Start-Nr.

Zeit

Name

Vorname

m/w

JG

Verein

Lauf

1

1. M30

86

0:49:30,98

Schur

Andreas

M

68

vereinslos

13,3 km

2

1. M35

108

0:50:39,47

Bickel

Thorsten

M

64

LG Ihrhove

13,3 km

3

2. M35

109

0:50:48,20

Büscher

Torsten

M

67

1. TCO  Die Bären

13,3 km

4

2. M30

107

0:50:55,95

Broers

Geart

M

69

TSG Hatten-Sandkrug

13,3 km

5

3. M35

14

0:52:34,48

Grotelüschen

Wolfgang

M

66

TuWas Wildeshausen

13,3 km

6

3. M30

96

0:57:02,58

Wiemann

Ralf

M

69

TuS Emsteckerfeld

13,3 km

7

1. M40

44

0:57:53,55

Schwarz

Alfred

M

61

SC Wildeshausen

13,3 km

8

4. M30

30

0:58:12,83

Oeljeschläger

Bernd

M

68

TV Neerstedt

13,3 km

9

1. M20 HK

31

0:58:18,15

Oetken

Jan

M

74

WSV Wildeshausen

13,3 km

10

4. M35

91

0:58:31,77

Abdorf

Marcel

M

63

TVDB Bremen

13,3 km

11

1. M45

21

0:59:52,30

Kern

Herbert

M

53

TuWas Wildeshausen

13,3 km

12

5. M35

116

1:01:04,74

Scheper

Thorsten

M

65

BW-Langförden

13,3 km

13

6. M35

92

1:01:30,61

Nelke

Markus

M

65

Flower Power Oldenburg

13,3 km

14

2. M45

102

1:01:44,40

Daenen

Michael

M

56

vereinslos

13,3 km

15

5. M30

95

1:01:48,41

Dicke

Frank

M

70

vereinslos

13,3 km

16

7. M35

106

1:02:02,85

Witt

Matthias

M

64

TSG Hatten-Sandkrug

13,3 km

17

1. M55

34

1:03:24,91

Rebensburg

Manfred

M

47

TuWas Wildeshausen

13,3 km

18

2. M40

1

1:05:10,20

Hollwege

Bernd

M

62

vereinslos

13,3 km

19

3. M40

56

1:05:51,23

Wessels

Eugen

M

60

vereinslos

13,3 km

20

4. M40

121

1:07:57,40

Tinnemann

Guido

M

62

VFR Nienburg

13,3 km

21

6. M30

55

1:08:02,89

Brucksch

Matthias

M

68

vereinslos

13,3 km

22

3. M45

120

1:08:03,49

Krägermann

Horst

M

54

SV Ahlhorn

13,3 km

23

1. W35

88

1:08:06,95

Tebelmann

Silke

W

67

TuWas Wildeshausen

13,3 km

24

7. M30

111

1:10:03,45

Goedeke

Henrik

M

69

LG Niedersachsenweg

13,3 km

25

5. M40

99

1:10:06,20

Frederichs

Andreas

M

62

TuS Emsteckerfeld

13,3 km

26

1. M50

98

1:10:06,80

Kerber

Wolfgang

M

51

TuS Emsteckerfeld

13,3 km

27

6. M40

85

1:10:47,12

Ache

Peter

M

59

TCO die Bären

13,3 km

28

7. M40

105

1:10:50,03

Pohl

Günther

M

58

SVE Wiefelstede

13,3 km

29

8. M40

118

1:10:59,69

Thater

Ralf

M

60

SVE  Wildenloh

13,3 km

30

9. M40

97

1:11:19,74

Eckhardt

Rolf

M

60

TuS Emsteckerfeld

13,3 km

31

2. W35

100

1:11:20,13

Uhlenkamp

Ulla

W

65

TuS Emsteckerfeld

13,3 km

32

8. M30

90

1:11:21,77

Klostermann

Jens

M

71

vereinslos

13,3 km

33

10. M40

10

1:11:44,90

Dünzelmann

Alois

M

61

Sport-Club Wildeshausen

13,3 km

34

2. M55

103

1:12:44,93

Schmidt

Ulrich

M

45

VFL Wildeshausen

13,3 km

35

3. W35

87

1:12:51,36

Pacholke

Manuela

W

67

TuWas Wildeshausen

13,3 km

36

4. M45

101

1:13:48,70

Schardt

Michael

M

54

TUS Oldenburg Ofen

13,3 km

37

11. M40

113

1:14:36,65

Schmidt

Ulrich

M

61

vereinslos

13,3 km

38

12. M40

114

1:14:37,42

Dasenbror

Thomas

M

62

vereinslos

13,3 km

39

8. M35

104

1:15:08,29

Wetzstein

Andreas

M

65

vereinslos

13,3 km

40

13. M40

53

1:15:19,71

Große Kohorst

Franz

M

62

vereinslos

13,3 km

41

2. M50

119

1:16:06,07

Thiele

Hans Joachim

M

49

Neerstedt

13,3 km

42

1. M60

110

1:16:42,70

Mathiebe

Bernd

M

40

VFL Wittekind

13,3 km

43

14. M40

117

1:18:02,95

Seegers

Stefan

M

60

vereinslos

13,3 km

44

5. M45

112

1:18:39,70

Kammann

Dietrich

M

53

vereinslos

13,3 km

45

1. W30

68

1:18:45,24

Bajorat

Inke

W

68

vereinslos

13,3 km

46

3. M50

123

1:19:14,57

Kunsch

Wolfgang

M

50

Fit Harpstedt

13,3 km

47

4. M50

115

1:20:43,33

Quebe

Klaus

M

48

vereinslos

13,3 km

48

3. M55

122

1:23:44,64

Kauß

Gernot

M

47

AOK LT Ganderkesee

13,3 km

49

1. W20 HK

52

1:23:47,00

Brems

Ariane

W

81

VFL Wildeshausen

13,3 km